Texas Junior Golf Tour

DFW Fall Kickoff Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/25/2022)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Waggoner, Aiden (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Abilene, TX
  • Willbanks, Jack (+45) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Westlake, TX
8:08 AM Tee #1
  • Mattson, Court (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Waco, TX
  • Cox, Harrison (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
8:16 AM Tee #1
  • Denheyer, Drew (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Reeger North, Stance (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Midland, TX
  • Brower, Cole (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Heath, TX
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Gordon, Billy (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Irving, TX
  • Buehrle, Beau (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
  • Gingras, Maddox (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Argyle, TX
8:32 AM Tee #1
  • Davis, Kye (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Southlake, TX
  • Wilder, Layton (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Ennis, TX
  • Miller, Michael (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Iero, Giacomo (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2025College Station, TX, TX
  • Knox, Cordell (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Crockett, TX
  • Pittman, Parker (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Frisco, TX
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Robertson, Quinn (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Norman, OK
  • Tirado, Gonzalo (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Rui, Matthew (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Allen, TX
8:56 AM Tee #1
  • Smith, Shep (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Shreveport, LA
  • Williams, Brant (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Rodriguez, T J (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Burleson, TX
9:04 AM Tee #1
  • Meier, Bryce (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Castro, Nicolas (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Colleyville, TX
  • Sarangdevot, Udyat (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Mckinney, TX
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Hayen, William (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Seipel, Grant (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Southlake , TX
  • Patel, Ayden (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Southlake, TX
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Clanton, Christian (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Trophy Club, TX
  • Anand, Tarun (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Irving, TX
  • Zhuang, William (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
9:28 AM Tee #1
  • Baartmans, Frans (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Carter, Harrison (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas , TX
  • Kinnard, Cohen (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lowell, AR
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Wagner, Will (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Rankin, Finn (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas , TX
  • Williams, Benjamin (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024McKinney, TX
9:44 AM Tee #1
  • Arthur, Leighton (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Goodbary, Luke (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Edmond, OK
  • Fair, Joshua (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Allen, TX
9:52 AM Tee #1
  • Pampling, Samuel (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Double Oak, TX
  • Freitas, Brooks (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Simon, Grant (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Nelson, Charles (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
  • Hopper, Aspen (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024FORT WORTH, TX
  • Pletcher, Colin (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
10:08 AM Tee #1
  • Ferguson, Daniel (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Duncanville, TX
  • Pletcher, Jacob (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Hansen, Caden (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
10:16 AM Tee #1
  • Lile, Jake (-4) Boys 15-18 Division 2023The Woodlands, TX
  • Ayers, Cason (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
  • Carver, Connor (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2025tyler, TX
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Cecka, Foster (+34) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Port Neches, TX
  • Farris, Austin (+36) Boys 11-14 Division 2028McKinney, TX
  • Hamlin, Austin (+49) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Austin, TX
10:32 AM Tee #1
  • Colocousis, Grant (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Dallas, TX
  • Fournier, Colby (+32) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Prosper, TX
  • Seipel, Finn (+40) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Southlake , TX
10:40 AM Tee #1
  • Barr, Cole (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Lubbock, TX
  • Dawane, Aditya (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Frisco, TX
  • Brown, Parker (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2028FORT WORTH, TX
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Montaner, Federico (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2028SPRING, TX
  • Nackley, Jimmy (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Colleyville, TX
  • Lee, Jeremy (+37) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Frisco, TX
10:56 AM Tee #1
  • Clark, Bryson (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Idalou, TX
  • Patton, Jack (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Coppell, TX
  • Lillis, Seth (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Argyle, TX
11:04 AM Tee #1
  • Stevens, Slayde (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2027AMARILLO, TX
  • Butt, Anthony (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2028The Woodlands , TX
  • Depoy, Tripp (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2027The Woodlands, TX
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Delaney (+23) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Lewisville, TX
  • Partridge, Michaela (+23) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Leander, TX
  • Gant, Priscilla (+30) Girls 15-18 Division 2025McKinney, TX
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Leung, Trinity (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Plano, TX
  • Ward, Kinnison (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake , TX
  • Tevis, Taylor (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Bixby, OK
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Goswami, Chahak (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
  • Crump, Caroline (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
  • Collins, Bridget (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Das, Anika (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Plano, TX
  • White, Riley (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Garden Ridge, TX
  • Harlan, Blayne (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Darr, Lucy (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Stillwater, OK
  • Furtick, Addison (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield, TX
  • Fikes, Mason (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Karen (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Richardson, TX
  • Davis, Katelyn (+14) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Argyle, TX
  • Pistana, Elle (+14) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Trophy Club, TX
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Glazer, Leya (-1) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
  • Korfe, Alexandria (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Grand Prairie, TX
  • Yepez, Khloe (+6) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Weatherford, TX