Texas Junior Golf Tour

Traditions Fall Invitational Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (12/5/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Panchu (GAP), Haran (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Frisco , TX
  • Farrar, Landon (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Mansfield, TX
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Seung, Andrew (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022AUSTIN, TX
  • Vesper, Jackson (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023The Colony, TX
  • Lorenz, Jack (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024West Lake Hills, TX
8:08 AM Tee #1
  • Williams, Tristan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Tyler, TX
  • Huang, Yi Wen (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Mooibroek, CJ (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2022McKinney, TX
8:08 AM Tee #10
  • Willars (GAP), Xavier (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Fort Worth, TX
  • Carver, Connor (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2025tyler, TX
  • Clough, Ian (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023College Station, TX
8:16 AM Tee #1
  • Gudino, Luis (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2026San Pedro Garza, Mexico
  • Kemp, Martin (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • McGown, Joshua (+28) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Klein, TX
8:16 AM Tee #10
  • Le, Austin (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Houston, TX
  • Ahn, Seongjae Alex (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Coppell, TX
  • Casey, Will (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Edmond, OK
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Keen, Blake (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024burleson, TX
  • Petru, Grayson (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Cypress, TX
  • McCaskill, Connor (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Corinth, TX
8:24 AM Tee #10
  • Martinez, Juan (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Alvarado, Mexico
  • Hurd, Sterling (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Bishop, Seth (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Cypress, TX
8:32 AM Tee #1
  • Habimana, Alexandria (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Frisco, TX
  • Gabel, Kamri (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Highland Village, TX
  • Wright, Darcy (+29) Girls 11-14 Division 2025The Woodlands, TX
8:32 AM Tee #10
  • Baer, Grant (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Lantana, TX
  • Hiebert, Leyton (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Idalou, TX
  • Hansen, Caden (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Robertson, Sidney (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Tyler, TX
  • LeMaire, Briana (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Leander, TX
8:40 AM Tee #10
  • Pampling, Samuel (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Double Oak, TX
  • Carter, Hayes (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas , TX
  • Tietjen, Carson (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Flower Mound, TX
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Nixon, Mia (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Canton, TX
  • Gudgeon, Nina (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Carrollton , TX
  • Maier, Melanie (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2024richmond, TX
8:48 AM Tee #10
  • Littman, Tate (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield , TX
  • Aulicino, Nico (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Calgary, Canada
  • Wolfinger, Hunter (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Missouri City, TX
8:56 AM Tee #1
  • Deebs, Brooke (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Spring, TX
  • Kim, Karen (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Richardson, TX
  • Hileman, Alexandra (+32) Girls 11-14 Division 2025sunnyvale, TX
8:56 AM Tee #10
  • Anderson, Will (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Bardwell, Nathan (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lewisville, TX
  • Sanchez Quintana, Alejandro (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Mexico City, Mexico
9:04 AM Tee #1
  • Meral, Sarah (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Abita Springs, LA
  • Fields, Stalee (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Ft. Worth, TX
  • Brambilla, Chiara (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Southlake , TX
9:04 AM Tee #10
  • Zhou, Kuan (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Sugar Land, TX
  • Martinez Almeida, Ander (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Veracruz, Mexico
  • Dortch, Aidan (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024DALLAS, TX
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Koong, Nicole (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Sammamish, WA
  • Lococo, Ceci (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Montgomery, TX
  • Howard, Lydia (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Houston, TX
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Steen, Elvis (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Allen, TX
  • Garcia, Benjamin (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Monterrey, Mexico
  • Huang, Alex (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Plano, TX
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Duran, Karina (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Schertz, TX
  • Frei, Grace (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2023The Colony, TX
  • Arts, Jordyn (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Trophy club, TX
9:20 AM Tee #10
  • Sebastian, Grayson (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Richmond, TX
  • Franklin, Brecken (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Montgomery , TX
  • Burton, Maddox (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Irving, TX
9:28 AM Tee #1
  • Horrell, Morgan (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2022dallas, TX
  • Madson, Lauren (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Mansfield, TX
  • Stephens, Leena (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2023The Woodlands, TX
9:28 AM Tee #10
  • Cole, Jacob (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Tyler, TX
  • Medina, Diego Nuno (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Puebla, Mexico
  • Dortch, Deacon (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Lewis, Mason (+5) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Granbury, TX
  • Exposito, Veronika (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
  • Rodriguez Lopez, Ana Luisa (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
9:36 AM Tee #10
  • Henry, Connor (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
  • Bandelier, Jaxon (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Boyce, Robert (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
9:44 AM Tee #1
  • Saldana, Alexa (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Mexico City, Mexico
  • Tyrrell, MaKayla (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Gulhane, Nirjara (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Cedar Park, TX
9:44 AM Tee #10
  • Edsall, Eyan (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Montgomery, TX
  • Mayer, Jake (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Karg, Enrique (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Guadalajara, Mexico
9:52 AM Tee #1
  • Barber, Savannah (+4) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Fort Worth, TX
  • O'Keefe, Farah (+4) Girls 15-18 Division 2023AUSTIN, TX
  • Seung, Ellee (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
9:52 AM Tee #10
  • Simmons, Brooks (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
  • Clark, Christian (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Dallas, TX
  • Funkhouser, Jackson (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2024College Station, TX
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Vollmer, Julia (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Chamness, Yvonne (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
  • Sosa, Julia (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
10:00 AM Tee #10
  • Frazer (GAP), Zachary (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Coppell, TX
  • Maier, Mitchell (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Richmond, TX
  • Chevalier, Michael (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Colleyville, TX