Texas Junior Golf Tour

Tierra Verde Winter Classic Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (12/5/2021)
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Chase (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Flower Mound, TX
  • Castillo, Mason (+50) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Bedford, TX
8:38 AM Tee #1
  • Simon, Grant (+35) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Mattson, Court (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Waco, TX
  • Kann, Samuel (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
8:46 AM Tee #1
  • Gregorie, Mack (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Kopf, Brian (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Myers, Dylan (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Trophy Club, TX
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Bradfield, Jordan (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Egnatis, Timothy (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Stone-Zambrano, Jackson (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Mount pleasant, TX
9:02 AM Tee #1
  • Hampton, Carson (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Colleyville, TX
  • Bankester, William (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Bradford, Ty (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
9:10 AM Tee #1
  • Wolfe, Samuel (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
  • Kutz, Grant (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Coppell, TX
  • Meier, Bryce (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Jackson, Reed (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Johnson, Ethan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Heath, TX
  • Frank, Ajay (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Argyle, TX
9:26 AM Tee #1
  • Arthur, Leighton (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Phillips, Jake (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Aledo, TX
  • Mata, Juan (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Houston, TX
9:34 AM Tee #1
  • Kommineni, Sachin (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Coppell, TX
  • Acevedo, Evan (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Carrollton, TX
  • Rankin, Finn (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas , TX
9:42 AM Tee #1
  • Rosser, Nathan (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Argyle, TX
  • Jones, Ben (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Hutto, TX
  • Hudiburg, Jacob (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Boerne , TX
9:50 AM Tee #1
  • Harris, Leroy (LT) (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Celina, TX
  • White, Mason (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Rowlett, TX
  • Waymire, Cole (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023McKinney, TX
9:58 AM Tee #1
  • Dean, Braxton (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rockwall, TX
  • Malone, Jackson (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Frisco, TX
  • Roudon, Ryan (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022decatur, TX
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Burgess, Tallon (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Burleson, TX
  • Wolfe, Joseph (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Fort Worth , TX
  • Moore, Mack (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Norman, OK
10:14 AM Tee #1
  • Bourne, Jack (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Trophy Club, TX
  • Boslow, Jace (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Frisco, TX
  • McMillan, Sutton (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Choctaw, OK
10:22 AM Tee #1
  • Chan, Max (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024heath, TX
  • Nobles, Trinton (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022McKinney, TX
  • Mitas, Jack (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Mckinney, TX
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Alford, Ross (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Bossier City, LA
  • Mahanay, Braylon (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Aledo, TX
  • Miller, Nathan (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
10:38 AM Tee #1
  • Briggs, Will (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Burleson, TX
  • Yuan, Kyle (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Joshua, TX
  • Gudgel, Grant (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Stillwater , OK
10:46 AM Tee #1
  • Lee, Nathan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Flower Mound, TX
  • Reyes, Khai (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Plano, TX
  • Moore, JD (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Dallas, TX
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Robbins, Jude (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Frisco, TX
  • Morales, Zachary (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2027McKinney, TX
  • Waldrip, Wylie (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Grapevine, TX
11:02 AM Tee #1
  • Kalidindi, Saket (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Irving, TX
  • Clark, Bryson (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Idalou, TX
  • Frey, Luke (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Austin, TX
11:10 AM Tee #1
  • Simmons, Charlie (+5) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Dallas, TX
  • Alstrin, Collin (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Prosper, TX
  • Clancy, Jack (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Dallas, TX
11:26 AM Tee #1
  • Gabel, Kyndle (+63) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland Village, TX
  • Evans, Anna (+64) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Flower Mound, TX
11:34 AM Tee #1
  • Kalina, Grace (+38) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Frisco, TX
  • Norman, Jessie Jane (+42) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Southlake , TX
  • Schone, Ava (+42) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Keller, TX
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • Wert, Madison (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Argyle, TX
  • Chile, Emile (+32) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Flower Mound , TX
  • Diezi, Leilani (+38) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Frisco , TX
11:50 AM Tee #1
  • Park, Katie (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Frisco, TX
  • Gregston, Jaiden (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Duncan, OK
  • Lee, Megan (+26) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Frisco, TX
11:58 AM Tee #1
  • Dailey, Ayana (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Arlington , TX
  • Cowan, MaKaylee (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Yukon, OK
  • Gainor, Sidney (+31) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Lewisville, TX
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Yuan, Kaylee (+13) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Joshua, TX
  • Norman, Brooke (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2022SOUTHLAKE , TX
12:14 PM Tee #1
  • Zweig, Avery (+13) Girls 11-14 Division 2025McKinney, TX
  • West, Shay (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Angelo, TX
  • McElroy, Sofia (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Flower Mound, TX
12:22 PM Tee #1
  • Le, Madison (+3) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Arlington, TX
  • Rametra, Alisha (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Frisco, TX
  • Kochan, Olivia (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Dallas, TX