Texas Junior Golf Tour

West Texas Preview @ Abilene CC Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/15/2021)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Wallace, Owen (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Lubbock, TX
  • Widner, Spencer (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023midland, TX
  • Rice, Zachary (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Floresville, TX
10:00 AM Tee #10
  • Browning, Chandler (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Prosper, TX
  • Taylor, Eden (+30) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Flower Mound, TX
10:08 AM Tee #1
  • Cavazos Jr, Hector (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Hereford, TX
  • Pena, Raul (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023PUEBLA, Mexico
  • Finley, Warren (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Lubbock, TX
10:08 AM Tee #10
  • Gardner, Tori (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Decatur, TX
  • Culpepper, Logan (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Amarillo, TX
10:16 AM Tee #1
  • Locke, Christopher (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Frisco, TX
  • Duelley, Austin (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lakeway , TX
  • Maddox, William (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Colorado City, TX
10:16 AM Tee #10
  • Finley, Ayers (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Lubbock, TX
  • West, Shay (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Angelo, TX
  • Rick, Sofia (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Arlington, TX
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Kalka, Mitchell (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Frisco, TX
  • Nesbitt, Joe (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Woodway, TX
  • King, Corbin (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Amarillo, TX
10:24 AM Tee #10
  • Fields, Stalee (-2) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Ft. Worth, TX
  • Fields, Avree (+5) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Ft. Worth, TX
  • Reed, Sarah (+5) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Midland, TX
10:32 AM Tee #1
  • Dooley, Bailey Roth (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Keene, TX
  • Phillips, Ian (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Amarillo, TX
  • Nelson, Trevor (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lubbock, TX
10:32 AM Tee #10
  • Matharasi, Ratan (+28) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Frisco, TX
  • Kitten, Garrett (+30) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
  • Bowser, Benjamin (+34) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
10:40 AM Tee #1
  • Leonard, Colin (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Angelo, TX
  • Dotson, Ryder (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Merkel, TX
  • Bobo, Jackson (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Fort Worth, TX
10:40 AM Tee #10
  • Ford, Dylan (-1) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Sonora, TX
  • Stephens, Palmer (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
  • Roberts, Boston (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Bowman, Hayden (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lubbock, TX
  • Grinnell, Jarrett (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Dallas, TX
  • Rudloff, Hunter (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Stephenville , TX
10:48 AM Tee #10
  • Reed, Jathan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lubbock, TX
  • Kutz, Grant (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Coppell, TX
  • Halencak, Carter (+44) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Vernon , TX
10:56 AM Tee #1
  • Bateman, Alexander (-3) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Lubbock, TX
  • Abernathy, Jake (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Abilene, TX
  • Gu, Elijah (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plano, TX
10:56 AM Tee #10
  • Katilus, Brayden (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lubbock, TX
  • Thompson, Trenton (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Amarillo, TX
  • Adkins, Andrew (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Colleyville, TX
11:04 AM Tee #1
  • Seybert, Davis (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Midland, TX
  • Comer, Jackson (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2021MIDLAND, TX
  • Bergeron, Blake (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Prosper, TX
11:04 AM Tee #10
  • Fisher, Mitchel (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Midland, TX
  • Matharasi, Rishi (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Frisco, TX
  • Greathouse, Asa (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Wichita Falls, TX
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Estes, Jack (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Pottsboro, TX
  • Newsom, Rex (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2022LUBBOCK , TX
  • Blalock, Niklas (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2022McGregor, TX
11:12 AM Tee #10
  • Miller, Hudson (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lakeway, TX
  • Monson, John (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Brownwood, TX
  • Cook, Tyler (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Dyess AFB, TX
11:20 AM Tee #1
  • Welch, Hunter (-5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Wolfforth, TX
  • Provence, Wyatt (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Amarillo, TX
  • Blount, Cash (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lubbock, TX
11:20 AM Tee #10
  • Bin, Andrew (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2021kerrville, TX
  • Waggoner, Aiden (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Abilene, TX
  • Smith, Hayden (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Hewitt, TX
11:28 AM Tee #1
  • Defriend, Preston (-7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023lubbock, TX
  • Johnson, Cason (-3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Seminole, TX
  • Holmes, Brady (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Amarillo, TX