Texas Junior Golf Tour

New Braunfels Classic @ Landa Park Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/18/2020)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • LeMaire, Hailey (+55) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Leander, TX
  • Nichols, Karime (+66) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
11:08 AM Tee #1
  • LeMaire, Briana (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Leander, TX
  • Mahan, Jules (+23) Girls 11-14 Division 2026San Antonio, TX
  • Gulhane, Nirjara (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Cedar Park, TX
11:16 AM Tee #1
  • Kerkau, Addison (+14) Girls 11-14 Division 2025San Antonio, TX
  • Bolado, Presley (+25) Girls 11-14 Division 2025New braunfels , TX
  • Paterson, Holly (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2021The woodlands, TX
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Bounds, Dresden (+16) Girls 11-14 Division 2027San Antonio , TX
  • Butts, Evinn (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Richardson, TX
  • West, Shay (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Angelo, TX
11:32 AM Tee #1
  • Seung, Ellee (+11) Girls 11-14 Division 2024AUSTIN, TX
  • Garcia, Julia (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2023New Braunfels, TX
  • Sherman, Carly (+20) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Bastrop, TX
11:40 AM Tee #1
  • Whittaker, Andrew (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Elkhorn, NE
  • Towne, Kyle (+44) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Scott, Woodrow (+54) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio , TX
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Takac, Zander (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
  • Harvey, Ross (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
  • Ebert, Scott (+41) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
11:56 AM Tee #1
  • Bin, Andrew (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2021kerrville, TX
  • Forsyth, Braxton (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Lane, Bobby (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
12:04 PM Tee #1
  • Frank, Reece (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2021austin, TX
  • Fairchild, Colin (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Fredericksburg, TX
  • Slaughter, Stone (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023blanco, TX
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Lippa, Charlie (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Austin, TX
  • Hughes, Colin (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
12:20 PM Tee #1
  • Wardlaw, Tanner (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Dripping Springs, TX
  • Seung, Andrew (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022AUSTIN, TX
  • Lange, Alex (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
12:28 PM Tee #1
  • Pena, Jacob (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Victoria, TX
  • Womack, Bryce (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio , TX
  • Spencer, Luke (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Woods, Quade (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Cibolo, TX
  • Walker, Armond (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • De La Garza, Javier (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2022McAllen, TX
12:44 PM Tee #1
  • Gatlin, Hayden (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
  • Gallas, Jacob (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Blanco, TX
  • Salinas, Trey (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
12:52 PM Tee #1
  • Beem, Michael (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
  • Mahan, Kyle (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
  • Scott, Christopher (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2021San Antonio, TX
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Durden, Tyler (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
  • Page, Owen (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Spring Branch, TX
  • Smith, Connor (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023The Hills, TX
1:08 PM Tee #1
  • Sharp, James (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2024lakeway, TX
  • Lyman, Nicholas (+28) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Spring Branch , TX
  • Beckett, Mackey (+41) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Lakeway, TX
1:16 PM Tee #1
  • Mann, Brady (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bridgeport, TX
  • Page, Aiden (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Spring Branch, TX
  • Salle, Cole (+30) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Austin, TX
1:24 PM Tee #1
  • Huang, Yi Wen (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Solis, John (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Laredo, TX
  • Prewitt, Owen (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Cedar Park, TX
1:32 PM Tee #1
  • Parmar, Shiv (-1) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Selma, TX
  • Hurd, Sterling (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Ford, Dylan (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Sonora, TX
1:40 PM Tee #1
  • Cavazos, Maximus (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Boerne, TX
  • Duff, Eston (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Pflugerville, TX
  • Wills, Tobey (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Richmond, TX
1:48 PM Tee #1
  • Gray, Bret (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Universal City, TX
  • Leer, Aidan (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Boerne, TX
  • Wright, Jacob (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Abilene, TX