Texas Junior Golf Tour

Tangle Ridge Shootout Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/23/2020)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Carver, Connor (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2025tyler, TX
  • Lew, Jason (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Southlake, TX
7:30 AM Tee #10
  • McDole, Kyla (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Norman, Brooke (+41) Girls 15-18 Division 2022SOUTHLAKE , TX
7:38 AM Tee #1
  • Gonzalez, Pablo (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Monterrey, Mexico
  • Willis, Ryan (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2021North Richland Hills, TX
7:38 AM Tee #10
  • Choudry, Alisha (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Massie, Jacinta (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Lubbock, TX
  • Wright, Abigail (+39) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland Village, TX
7:46 AM Tee #1
  • Mohesky, Grant (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Sulphur Springs, TX
  • Carver, Grant (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Flower Mound, TX
  • Hassmann, Granger (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Coppell, TX
7:46 AM Tee #10
  • Leung, Torri (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Plano, TX
  • Hill, Avery (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Keller, TX
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Blaine, Christopher (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Houston , TX
  • Monga, Anashay (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Dallas, TX
  • Carroll, Caden (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Cypress, TX
7:54 AM Tee #10
  • Le, Madison (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Arlington, TX
  • Fields, Avree (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Ft. Worth, TX
  • Santiago, Olivia (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
8:02 AM Tee #1
  • Beck, Cameron (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Mansfield, TX
  • Benson, Sam (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Gilmer, TX
  • Williams, Gunner (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Choctaw, OK
8:02 AM Tee #10
  • Fields, Stalee (+10) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Ft. Worth, TX
  • Jimenez, Dominique (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northlake, TX
  • Gabel, Kamri (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Highland Village, TX
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Ramesh, Kavin (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Plano, TX
  • Ford, Dylan (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Sonora, TX
  • Bobo, Jackson (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Fort Worth, TX
8:10 AM Tee #10
  • Fields, Jacee (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Ft. Worth, TX
  • Rippee, Ellie (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2021McKinney, TX
  • Gonzalez, Isabel (+18) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Monterrey, Mexico
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Aerrabolu, Rohan (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Plano, TX
  • Williams, Brant (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Reitmeyer, Chris (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Irving, TX
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Zweig, Avery (+3) Girls 11-14 Division 2025McKinney, TX
  • Ahn, Adrienne (+6) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Dallas, TX
  • Lewis, Mason (+9) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Granbury, TX
8:26 AM Tee #1
  • Archer, Trey (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Cleburne, TX
  • Henggeler, Sloan (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Fort Worth, TX
  • Waterhouse, Collin (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Parker, TX
8:26 AM Tee #10
  • Tyrrell, MaKayla (E) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Luitwieler, Mallorie (+4) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Gregston, Jaiden (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Duncan, OK
8:34 AM Tee #1
  • Dortch, Aidan (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2024DALLAS, TX
  • McMillan, Sutton (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Choctaw, OK
  • Roberts, Reese (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Dallas, TX
8:34 AM Tee #10
  • Bradfield, Jordan (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Mentzel, Levi (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Midlothian, TX
  • Crotzer, Adrian (+63) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Blount, Cash (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lubbock, TX
  • Taboada, Francisco (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Puebla, Mexico
  • Marshall, Colin (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022fort worth , TX
8:42 AM Tee #10
  • Mallard, Maddox (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
  • Kutz, Grant (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Coppell, TX
  • Johnson, Ethan (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Heath, TX
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Jowers, Hunter (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Jonesboro , AR
  • Lew, Jeremy (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Steen, Elvis (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Allen, TX
8:50 AM Tee #10
  • Boone, Braden (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Canyon Lake, TX
  • McCanna, Nolan (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Highland Village, TX
  • Xiao, Michael (+42) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Colleyville, TX
8:58 AM Tee #1
  • Iverson, Peyton (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022WACO, TX
  • Brookby, William (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Houston, TX
  • Newsom, Rex (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2022LUBBOCK , TX
8:58 AM Tee #10
  • Dortch, Deacon (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Thomas, Trent (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Crow, Harrison (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Pollard, Trent (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Argyle, TX
  • Chevalier, Michael (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Colleyville, TX
  • Gallo, Gage (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Roanoke, TX
9:06 AM Tee #10
  • Conley, Mason (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Mansfield, TX
  • Meier, Bryce (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Hanrattie, Hudson (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Arlington, TX
9:14 AM Tee #1
  • Hankinson, Noah (+5) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Frisco, TX
  • Vassallo, John (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Dallas, TX
  • Bumgardner, Sam (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024fort worth, TX
9:14 AM Tee #10
  • Vestal, Alex (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022McKinney, TX
  • Schuessler, Tripp (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Stillwater, OK
  • Briggs, Will (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Burleson, TX
9:22 AM Tee #1
  • Mooibroek, Christopher (CJ) (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2022McKinney, TX
  • Maxwell, Connor (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Denton, TX
  • Magnani, Joe (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Irving, TX
9:22 AM Tee #10
  • Choi, Chris (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Burleson, TX
  • Dimafelix, Antonio (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rowlett, TX
  • Hayen, William (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Alford, Burke (-3) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Shreveport, LA
  • Hailey, Ryan (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Mansfield, TX
  • Boyce, Robert (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Tarvin, Tyler (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2021North Richland Hills, TX
  • Montgomery, John (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Price, Colin (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Benbrook , TX