Texas Junior Golf Tour

The Muskogee Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/28/2022)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Rigsby, Katelyn (+47) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Fort Gibson, OK
  • Richard, Alexandria (+61) Girls 15-18 Division 2025McKinney , TX
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Shipp, Eden (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Kansas City, MO
  • Foley, Alison (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Jenks, OK
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Rivera Sindlinger, Sophia (+30) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Osage Beach , MO
  • Efaw, Lorelai (+31) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Tulsa, OK
  • Friesen, Riley (+35) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Midwest City, OK
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Richard, Hailey (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Mckinney , TX
  • Justiz, Abbie (+28) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Arcadia, OK
  • Cowan, MaKaylee (+30) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Yukon, OK
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Hong, Juliana (+11) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Norman, OK
  • Tilma, Meg (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Wichita , KS
  • Ailshie, Layne (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Fort Gibson, OK
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Factor, Beans (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Ada, OK
  • Javed, Syrah (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Norman , OK
  • Tevis, Taylor (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Bixby, OK
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Neatherlin, Ty (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Edmond, OK
  • Vrska, Jones (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Owasso, OK
  • Seres, Nate (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Edmond, OK
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Orman, Cale (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oklahoma City , OK
  • Capps, Peyton (+47) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Oktaha, OK
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • McMurray, Dylan (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Owasso, OK
  • Bridges, Grayson (+40) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Amarillo, TX
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Tucker, Gage (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lindsay , OK
  • Martinez, Cohen (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Broken Arrow, OK
  • Scrymgeour, Carson (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Jenks, OK
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Orton, Tanner (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Tulsa, OK
  • Austin, Hunter (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Ponca City, OK
  • Russell, Miles (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Cable, Raymond (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Argyle, TX
  • Williams, Jack (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Claremore, OK
  • McGinty, Ty (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Tulsa, OK
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Bennett, Jett (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oklahoma City, OK
  • Wilcoxen, Ian (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Tulsa, OK
  • Norman, Dennon (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Norman, OK
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Payne, Parker (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Norman, OK
  • Gentry, Bo (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Shawnee, OK
  • Wipfli, Cole (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Choctaw, OK
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Flinton, Kale (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Edmond, OK
  • Paul, Connor (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Bixby, OK
  • Littlejohn, Tanner (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2024norman, OK
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Campbell, Ben (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Norman, OK
  • Michael, Keaton (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024El Dorado, AR
  • Nossaman, Caden (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oklahoma City, OK
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Pryor, Zane (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Oklahoma City, OK
  • Schmidt, Mason (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Elk City , OK
  • Cale, Bryce (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Edmond, OK
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Atkinson, Alex (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oklahoma City, OK
  • Courange, Max (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Norman , OK
  • Bollenbach, Blake (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Tulsa, OK
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • Field, Benjamin (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Owasso, OK
  • Smith, Roger (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oklahoma City, OK
  • Nutt, Carter (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Norman , OK
10:51 AM Tee #1
  • Collier, Tyler (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Broken Arrow, OK
  • White, Gavin (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Caseyville, IL
  • Hermann, Cooper (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ponca City, OK
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Phillips, C.J. (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Edmond , OK
  • Morris, Sam (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Tulsa, OK
  • Weaver, Evan (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Pryor, OK
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Risenhoover, Kaden (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Stigler, OK
  • Bonaobra, Samuel (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Broken Arrow, OK
  • Haley, Mason (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lemoore, CA