Texas Junior Golf Tour

Tangle Ridge Summer Blast Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/9/2022)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Goswami, Chahak (+39) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
  • Pennam, Shreena (+42) Girls 15-18 Division 2024SouthLake, TX
9:08 AM Tee #1
  • Collins, Bridget (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
  • Norman, Jessie Jane (+36) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake , TX
  • Gabel, Kyndle (+43) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland Village, TX
9:16 AM Tee #1
  • Simpson, Anna (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Lohr, Isabella (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2023CORINTH, TX
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Roberts, Ireland (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2027The Colony, TX
  • Chen, Dorothy (+24) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Allen, TX
  • McElyea, Kenley (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Ennis, TX
9:32 AM Tee #1
  • Ahlowalia, Gia (+14) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Southlake, TX
  • Joubert, Micaiah (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Grand Prairie, TX
  • Ward, Kinnison (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake , TX
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • De Marco, Stephanie (+7) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Southlake, TX
  • Jennings, Addison (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Flower Mound, TX
  • Button, Carley (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Denton, TX
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Yuan, Kaylee (+12) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Joshua, TX
  • Allison, Rylie (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Coppell, TX
  • Furtick, Addison (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield, TX
9:56 AM Tee #1
  • Brown, Shyla (+4) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Mckinney, TX
  • Yepez, Khloe (+5) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Weatherford, TX
  • Gibbs, Samantha (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
10:04 AM Tee #1
  • Grande, Alessandro (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Lucas-Hughes, ZaBraylon (+91) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Mansfield, TX
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Kann, Samuel (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
  • Tice, Jacob (+37) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Trophy Club, TX
  • Bodie, Holden (+50) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Justin, TX
10:20 AM Tee #1
  • Clowe, Sam (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Colleyville, TX
  • Simon, Grant (+35) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Daniell, Cameron (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Justin, TX
10:28 AM Tee #1
  • Mohon, Preston (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Southlake, TX
  • Johnson, Ethan (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Heath, TX
  • Estrada, Iker (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Argyle, TX
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Nelson, Hayden (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Frisco, TX
  • Malone, Jackson (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Frisco, TX
  • Fambro III, Kenneth (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
10:44 AM Tee #1
  • Davis, Kye (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Southlake, TX
  • Brickner, Joseph (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024southlake, TX
  • Henegar, Grayson (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
10:52 AM Tee #1
  • Dean, Braxton (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rockwall, TX
  • Boguski, Luke (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield , TX
  • Ganiear, Austin (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Southlake, TX
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Frank, Ajay (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Argyle, TX
  • Jacobs, Collin (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Amarillo, TX
  • dorsey, tanner (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Frisco, TX
11:08 AM Tee #1
  • Stephens, Palmer (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
  • Koeninger, Jake (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Keller, TX
  • Tirado, Gonzalo (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
11:16 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Ross (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026McKinney, TX
  • Koch, A. Parker (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Seipel, Grant (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Southlake , TX
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Bradford, Ty (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
  • Fields, Sam (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Yuan, Kyle (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Joshua, TX
11:32 AM Tee #1
  • Fair, Joshua (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Allen, TX
  • Patel, Jai (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Coppell, TX
  • Egnatis, Timothy (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
11:40 AM Tee #1
  • Bryce, Connor (+5) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Dallas, TX
  • Blankenship, Will (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Dunaway, Cayden (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Mansfield , TX
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Garcia, Connor (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Granbury, TX
  • Yarbrough, Jacob (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield , TX
  • Myers, Dylan (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Trophy Club, TX
11:56 AM Tee #1
  • Hollingsed, Jack (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Kitten, Garrett (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
  • Patton, Jack (+9) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Coppell, TX
12:04 PM Tee #1
  • Colton, Luke (+5) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Frisco, TX
  • Moser, Trevor (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Fort Worth , TX
  • Muncy, Jackson (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Larsen, Tanner (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Arlington, TX
  • Crow, Harrison (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Vetere, Jack (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2025mansfield, TX
12:20 PM Tee #1
  • Kim, Hubert (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lewisville, TX
  • Rui, Matthew (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Allen, TX
  • Shastry, Rohan (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Allen, TX
12:28 PM Tee #1
  • Jin, Roger (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plano, TX
  • Cook, Jarett (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield, TX
  • Miranda, Mitchell (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Embry, Tyson (+5) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Highand Village, TX
  • Lew, Jason (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Gordon, Billy (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Irving, TX
12:44 PM Tee #1
  • Kopf, Brian (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Montgomery, John (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Martin, Nicholas (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Frisco, TX
12:52 PM Tee #1
  • Zhang, Mike (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023mckinney, TX
  • Germany, Hank (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ovilla, TX
  • Acevedo, Evan (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Carrollton, TX
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Waldrip, Wylie (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Grapevine, TX
  • Goldman, Morgan (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Ft Worth, TX
  • Davis, Kamp (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
1:08 PM Tee #1
  • Keen, Blake (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Burleson, TX
  • Meek, Brady (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Fort Worth, TX
  • Castro, Nicolas (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Colleyville, TX
1:16 PM Tee #1
  • Miller, Davis (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Dallas, TX
  • Brower, Cole (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Heath, TX
  • Wolfe, Joseph (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Fort Worth , TX
1:24 PM Tee #1
  • Evans, Luke (-7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Thomson, James (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Wolfe, Samuel (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX