Texas Junior Golf Tour

San Antonio Classic @ Olmos Basin Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/2/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Mahan, Jules (+9) Girls 11-14 Division 2026San Antonio, TX
  • Sandoval, Jordan (+22) Girls 11-14 Division 2025San antonio, TX
  • Ruiz, Ariah (+64) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Pflugerville, TX
7:39 AM Tee #1
  • Braden, Addison (+25) Girls 11-14 Division 2026San Antonio, TX
  • Anderson, Delaney (+29) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Lewisville, TX
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Losack, Jorie (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Lawless, Maddie (+42) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Spring Branch, TX
7:57 AM Tee #1
  • Koch, Emma (+31) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Victoria , TX
  • Pipkin, Adyson (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Bullard, TX
8:06 AM Tee #1
  • Zamora, Marlo (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Dubey, Aryana (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
  • Simpson, Chelsea (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio , TX
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Jimenez, Abigail (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Dupre, Savannah (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Boerne, TX
  • WILDEMAN, Sofia (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Padilla, Sophia (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Spring Branch, TX
  • Keller, Josalyn (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
  • Gnam, Charlotte (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
8:33 AM Tee #1
  • Origel, Luciana (+4) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Irapuato, Mexico
  • Pazouki, Camille (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Whalen, Elizabeth (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Kusano, Lucas (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Plfugerville, TX
  • Kirk, Jake (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Seguin, TX
  • Malarcher, Michael (+32) Boys 11-14 Division 2027San Antonio , TX
8:51 AM Tee #1
  • Hulett, Jace (+1) Boys 11-14 Division 2025BOERNE, TX
  • Grimes, Hunter (+3) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Spring Branch, TX
  • Wisener, Dylan (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Dallas, TX
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Hernandez, Collin (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Bertram, Tanner (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Austin, TX
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Twardowski, Henry (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
  • Combs, Ryan (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Round Rock, TX
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Rey, Turner (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
  • Thiem, Grant (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Hitchcock, TX
  • Forsyth, Braxton (+36) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Roberts, Boston (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
  • Bratcher, Bodee (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Clovis, NM
  • Avila, Ryan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024McAllen, TX
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Helmer, Wesley (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • de la Cabada, Jorge (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Eagle Pass, TX
  • Grever, Gavin (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio , TX
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Page, Aiden (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Spring Branch, TX
  • Mabley, Jack (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Randall, Bradley (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Opersteny, Wesley (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Welborn, Van (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Spring Branch, TX
  • Gu, Elijah (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plano, TX
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • McKenzie, Matthew (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
  • Bowser, Benjamin (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
  • Hoech, Bryce (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Spring Branch, TX
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Vaughan, Brooks (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2025San Angelo, TX
  • Rankin, Rowan (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Spring Branch, TX
  • Rodriguez, Anthony (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2025San Antonio, TX
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Hudiburg, Jacob (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Boerne , TX
  • Gonzalez, Ethan (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Wambles, Brayden (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Spring Branch, TX
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Griff, Ryan (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bulverde, TX
  • Boone, Braden (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Canyon Lake, TX
  • Monroe, Deuce (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Irving, TX
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Hiller, Payton (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2025San Antonio, TX
  • Hiller, Preston (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2025San Antonio, TX
  • Jordan, Alex (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • McIlwain, Anniston (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bulverde, TX
  • Rasmussen, Michael (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lufkin, TX
  • MacMillan, Cole (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Round Rock, TX
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Bachmeyer, Dayne (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Pflugerville, TX
  • Villarreal, Dylan (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2024McAllen, TX
  • Ford, Dylan (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Sonora, TX