Texas Junior Golf Tour

The Dallas Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/22/2022)
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • DiLena, Chloe (+47) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Grand Prairie, TX
  • Stien, Elly (+47) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Denton, TX
  • Farmer, Brianna (+100) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Murphy, TX
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Pennam, Shreena (+45) Girls 15-18 Division 2024SouthLake, TX
  • Campbell, Ella (+49) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield, TX
  • Dow, Magen (+51) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Ponder, TX
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Joubert, Micaiah (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Grand Prairie, TX
  • Bearden, Sage (+35) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Crowell, TX
  • Harlan, Blayne (+47) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Chile, Emile (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Flower Mound , TX
  • Lohr, Isabella (+30) Girls 15-18 Division 2023CORINTH, TX
  • Pistana, Elle (+31) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Trophy Club, TX
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Lee, Megan (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Frisco, TX
  • Hong, Juliana (+20) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Norman, OK
  • Jennings, Addison (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Flower Mound, TX
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Saylor, Landry (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Rametra, Alisha (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Frisco, TX
  • Lee, Eileen (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Plano, TX
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Hileman, Alexandra (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Sunnyvale, TX
  • Bennett, Kate (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2024McKinney, TX
  • Yang, Xinyi(Shirley) (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Plano, TX
12:33 PM Tee #1
  • Madson, Lauren (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Mansfield, TX
  • Stewart, Alyssa (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Mansfield, TX
  • Dailey, Ayana (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Arlington , TX
12:42 PM Tee #1
  • Frey, Luke (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Clark, Bryson (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Idalou, TX
12:51 PM Tee #1
  • Olive, Luke (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Dallas, TX
  • Wisener, Dylan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Dallas, TX
  • Barr, Cole (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Lubbock, TX
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Alstrin, Collin (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Prosper, TX
  • Clapp, Grant (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Prosper, TX
1:09 PM Tee #1
  • Clancy, Jack (+4) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Dallas, TX
  • Patton, Jack (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Coppell, TX
  • Dhir, Ahaan (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Frisco, TX
1:18 PM Tee #1
  • Estrada, Iker (+38) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Argyle, TX
  • Clowe, Sam (+45) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Colleyville, TX
  • Crotzer, Adrian (+45) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
1:27 PM Tee #1
  • Leider, Kai (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Frisco, Netherlands
  • Bradfield, Jordan (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Silvas, Jacob (+37) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Frisco, TX
  • Kendall, Matthew (+38) Boys 15-18 Division 2024fort worth, TX
1:36 PM Tee #1
  • Brower, Cole (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Heath, TX
  • Hayen, William (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Foley, Aidan (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield , TX
1:45 PM Tee #1
  • Moore, Jett (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Aledo, TX
  • Fair, Joshua (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Allen, TX
  • Jordan, Alex (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Kann, Samuel (+37) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
1:54 PM Tee #1
  • Zhang, Mike (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023mckinney, TX
  • Booth, Jack (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lewisville, TX
  • Stephens, Palmer (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lubbock, TX
  • Fambro III, Kenneth (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
2:03 PM Tee #1
  • Tirado, Gonzalo (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Mohon, Preston (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Southlake, TX
  • Carter, Hayes (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas , TX
  • Simon, Grant (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
2:12 PM Tee #1
  • Tate, Fletcher (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Allen, TX
  • Davis, Kamp (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Ahn, Seongjae Alex (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Coppell, TX
  • Nelson, Nathan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Gunter, TX
2:21 PM Tee #1
  • Meier, Bryce (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Phillips, Jake (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Aledo, TX
  • Picardo, Nicolas (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield, TX
  • Dean, Braxton (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rockwall, TX
2:30 PM Tee #1
  • Dortch, Deacon (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Gallo, Gage (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Roanoke, TX
  • Sarangdevot, Udyat (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Mckinney, TX
  • Jones, Ben (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Hutto, TX
2:39 PM Tee #1
  • Woods, Quade (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022New Braunfels, TX
  • Waldrip, Wylie (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Grapevine, TX
  • Castro, Nicolas (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Colleyville, TX
  • Koeninger, Jake (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Keller, TX
2:48 PM Tee #1
  • Shroff, Rithvik (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Coppell, TX
  • Nobles, Trinton (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022McKinney, TX
  • Boyce, Robert (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Farhat, Ford (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Arlington, TX
2:57 PM Tee #1
  • Hurd, Sterling (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Littman, Tate (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield , TX
  • Ayers, Cason (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
  • Dortch, Aidan (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
3:06 PM Tee #1
  • Lewallen, Jacob (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Waxahachie, TX
  • Larsen, Tanner (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Arlington, TX
  • Wolfe, Joseph (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Fort Worth , TX
  • Wolfe, Samuel (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
3:15 PM Tee #1
  • Holbrook, Ty (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Granbury, TX
  • Gordon, Billy (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Irving, TX
  • McKay, Duff (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Dallas, TX
  • Mahanay, Braylon (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Aledo, TX