Texas Junior Golf Tour

Texas Masters/IMG World Qualifier Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (5/30/2022)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • Figueroa, Nevaeh (+42) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio , TX
  • Lui, Salina (+48) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Sandy, UT
7:09 AM Tee #1
  • Gnam, Charlotte (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Sandoval, Jordan (+43) Girls 11-14 Division 2025San antonio, TX
7:18 AM Tee #1
  • Zamora, Marlo (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Darnold, Emme (+30) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Andrews, TX
  • Kneer, Lindsay (+30) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Round Rock, TX
7:27 AM Tee #1
  • Dusenbery, Regan (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2026Wichita, KS
  • Maier, Melanie (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2024richmond, TX
  • Roth, Gabrielle (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
7:36 AM Tee #1
  • Tran, Emmy (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Leander, TX
  • Hutcheson, Tate (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Woodlands, TX
  • West, Shay (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Angelo, TX
7:45 AM Tee #1
  • Pazouki, Camille (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Surber, Addison (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Montgomery, TX
  • Miller, Jamie (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Ude, Madison (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Keller, TX
  • Wright, Darcy (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2025The Woodlands, TX
  • Hoese, Breanna (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Round Rock, TX
8:03 AM Tee #1
  • Wan, Claire (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Salisbury, Katherine (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Wu, Grace (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Houston, TX
8:12 AM Tee #1
  • Gonzalez, Jacklyn (+9) Girls 15-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
  • Frei, Grace (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2023The Colony, TX
  • Louie, Jamison (+12) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
8:21 AM Tee #1
  • Emanuels, Isabel (+4) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Gibbs, Samantha (+4) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
  • Saiz, Preston (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Stewart, Alyssa (+1) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Mansfield, TX
  • Exposito, Veronika (+3) Girls 15-18 Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
  • Junkin, Makena (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Burleson, TX
8:39 AM Tee #1
  • Loya, Marissa (+1) Girls 15-18 Division 2024san antonio, TX
  • Tilma, Meg (+5) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Wichita , KS
  • Whalen, Elizabeth (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Gonzalez, Isabel (-1) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Monterrey, Mexico
  • Hao, Wenyue (Sonia) (-1) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Portlock, Lydia (-1) Girls 15-18 Division 2025San Antonio, TX
8:57 AM Tee #1
  • Allen, Sayers (-4) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Spring Branch, TX
  • Lewis, Mason (-4) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Granbury, TX
  • Arts, Jordyn (+2) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Trophy club, TX
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Maier, Mitchell (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Richmond, TX
  • Monroy, Gerardo (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lerma, Mexico
  • Huff, Tyler (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2025San Antonio, TX
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Robbins, Jude (+28) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Frisco, TX
  • Cisneros-Hernandez, Christian (+35) Boys 11-14 Division 2026San Antonio , TX
  • Malarcher, Michael (+58) Boys 11-14 Division 2027San Antonio , TX
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Groom, Joshua (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2028San Antonio, TX
  • Opersteny, Wesley (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Caldera, Hezekiah (+35) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Weslaco , TX
9:33 AM Tee #1
  • Frank, Ajay (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Argyle, TX
  • Iqbal, Moosa (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Frisco, TX
  • Seib, Jackson (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Georgetown , TX
9:42 AM Tee #1
  • Escutia Avila, Mateo Patricio (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lerma, Mexico
  • Conner, Jack (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Houston, TX
  • Nguyen, Jeremy (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2025RICHMOND, TX
9:51 AM Tee #1
  • Blaine, Christopher (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Houston , TX
  • Yang, Kyle (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
  • Lozano, Bernardo (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Austin, TX
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Capocyan, John Patrick (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Sugar Land, TX
  • Sparks, Tim (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Irving, TX
  • Nelson, Hayden (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Frisco, TX
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Page, Aiden (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Spring Branch, TX
  • Mallard, Maddox (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
  • Zhang, Alexander (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Plano, TX
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Hoskins, Braden (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Hays, KS
  • Gonzalez, Eduardo (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lerma, Mexico
  • Harris, Leroy (LT) (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Celina, TX
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Erwin, Joseph (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Kantamsetty, Dhruv (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023irving, TX
  • Granitz, Nicholas (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Frisco, TX
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Mahan, Kyle (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
  • Lathrop, Benjamin (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Oklahoma City, OK
  • Hernandez, Christian (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024New Braunfels, TX
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Alstrin, Collin (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Prosper, TX
  • Parmar, Aadi (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Selma, TX
  • Moser, Trevor (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Fort Worth , TX
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Immenschuh, Ian (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Watters, Jack (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
  • Lei, Timothy (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Katy, TX
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Hughes, Colin (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Smith, Connor (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023The Hills, TX
  • Askew, Mason (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Georgetown, TX
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • McIlwain, Anniston (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bulverde, TX
  • Dhir, Ahaan (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Frisco, TX
  • Grimes, Hunter (+9) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Spring Branch, TX
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Clanton, Christian (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Trophy Club, TX
  • Hansen, Caden (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Beem, Michael (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Womack, Bryce (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2023San Antonio , TX
  • Solis, John (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Laredo, TX
  • Price, Colin (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Benbrook , TX
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Frey, Luke (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Gonzalez, Pablo (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Monterrey, Mexico
  • White, Mason (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Rowlett, TX
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Guerra, Phoenix (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2025boerne, TX
  • Kalidindi, Saket (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Irving, TX
  • Russell, Miles (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Dallas, TX
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Bandelier, Jaxon (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Burton, Maddox (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Irving, TX
  • Alvarado Rescala, Emiliano (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lerma, Mexico
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Stone, Henry (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Amerman, Colin (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Rendon, Adrian (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Toluca, Mexico
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Ford, Dylan (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Sonora, TX
  • Sebastian, Grayson (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Richmond, TX
  • Huang, Yi Wen (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Austin, TX
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Manne, Alston (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Baton Rouge, LA
  • Zhou, Kuan (+3) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Sugar Land, TX
  • Iqbal, Waase (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Frisco, TX
12:33 PM Tee #1
  • Vesper, Jackson (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2023The Colony, TX
  • Schuessler, Tripp (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Stillwater, OK
  • Rasmussen, Michael (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lufkin, TX
12:42 PM Tee #1
  • Parmar, Shiv (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Selma, TX
  • Mayer, Jake (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Baize, Braden (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Boerne, TX
12:51 PM Tee #1
  • Hurd, Sterling (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Dean, Drew (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Cypress, TX
  • Duelley, Austin (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lakeway , TX
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Walker, Armond (-3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • Paylor, Ben (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023The Woodlands, TX
  • Dortch, Deacon (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
1:09 PM Tee #1
  • Pampling, Samuel (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Double Oak, TX
  • Duff, Eston (+1) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Pflugerville, TX
1:18 PM Tee #1
  • Lile, Jake (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2023The Woodlands, TX
  • Zhang, Mike (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023mckinney, TX
  • Padua, Samuel (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Cedar Park, TX
1:27 PM Tee #1
  • Dortch, Aidan (-8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Villanueva, Adam (-8) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Austin, TX
  • Carver, Connor (-4) Boys 15-18 Division 2025tyler, TX
1:36 PM Tee #1
  • Burt, Blake (-9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
  • Macias, Daniel (-5) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Austin, TX
  • Dean, Braxton (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rockwall, TX
1:45 PM Tee #1
  • Pande, Jaivir (-10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Mu, Kevin (-7) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Steen, Elvis (-7) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Allen, TX
1:54 PM Tee #1
  • Wylie, Charlie (-12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Houston, TX
  • Feldman, Grant (-9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Austin, TX
  • Henggeler, Sloan (-5) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX