Texas Junior Golf Tour

Fossil Creek Spring Break Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (3/17/2022)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Samuels, Kaetie (+51) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Flower Mound, TX
  • Anderson, Delaney (+52) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Lewisville, TX
  • Venkatesan, Rathi (+58) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
11:08 AM Tee #1
  • Fields, Avree (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Ft. Worth, TX
  • McElroy, Sofia (+39) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Flower Mound, TX
  • Norman, Jessie Jane (+47) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake , TX
11:16 AM Tee #1
  • Deeter, Lois (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Topeka, KS
  • Allison, Rylie (+36) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Coppell, TX
  • Norman, Brooke (+44) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Montoya, McKenna (+41) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Amarillo, TX
  • Ward, Kinnison (+44) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake , TX
11:32 AM Tee #1
  • Crump, Caroline (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Southlake, TX
  • Simpson, Anna (+37) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Goswami, Chahak (+42) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Southlake, TX
11:40 AM Tee #1
  • Garrett, Alexa (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Wichita, KS
  • Wallace, Kristen (+32) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Keller, TX
  • Dailey, Ayana (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Arlington , TX
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Lohr, Isabella (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2023CORINTH, TX
  • Thacker, Charlee (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Amarillo, TX
  • Sheri, Nethra (+34) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Irving, TX
11:56 AM Tee #1
  • Hong, Juliana (+14) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Norman, OK
  • Lococo, Ceci (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Montgomery, TX
  • Choudry, Alisha (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
12:04 PM Tee #1
  • Becker, Morgan (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Brambilla, Chiara (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Southlake , TX
  • Junkin, Makena (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Burleson, TX
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Tyrrell, MaKayla (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Kim, Ashley Jiwon (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Westlake, TX
  • Cannon, Evyn (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2028Edmond, OK
12:28 PM Tee #1
  • Mohon, Preston (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Southlake, TX
  • Gilmore, Ryan (+147) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Grand Prairie, TX
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Escutia Avila, Mateo Patricio (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lerma, Mexico
  • Hudson, Eric (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Decatur , TX
12:44 PM Tee #1
  • Permetti, Chris (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Pericherla, Siddarth (+47) Boys 11-14 Division 2029Frisco, TX
12:52 PM Tee #1
  • Bradfield, Jordan (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Mosiello, Helton (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Fort Worth , TX
  • Kann, Samuel (+47) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Meier, Bryce (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Castro, Jacob (+37) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Denton, TX
  • Simon, Grant (+43) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
1:08 PM Tee #1
  • Grimes, Hunter (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Spring Branch, TX
  • Alvarado Rescala, Emiliano (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lerma, Mexico
  • Dickerman, Charlie (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Argyle, TX
1:16 PM Tee #1
  • Garcia, Benjamin (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Monterrey, Mexico
  • Lee, Nathan (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Flower Mound, TX
  • Gregorie, Mack (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
1:24 PM Tee #1
  • Wolfe, Joseph (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Fort Worth , TX
  • Leider, Kai (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Frisco, Netherlands
  • Monroe, Deuce (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Irving, TX
1:32 PM Tee #1
  • Hollingsed, Jack (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
  • Briggs, Will (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Burleson, TX
  • Mallard, Maddox (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Flower Mound, TX
1:40 PM Tee #1
  • Dean, Braxton (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rockwall, TX
  • Panchu (GAP), Haran (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Frisco , TX
  • Hayen, William (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
1:48 PM Tee #1
  • Bourne, Jack (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Trophy Club, TX
  • Embry, Tyson (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Highand Village, TX
  • Sandhu, Neel (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
1:56 PM Tee #1
  • Ayers, Cason (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Fort Worth, TX
  • Brickner, Joseph (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024southlake, TX
  • Zheng, Tommy (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dallas, TX
2:04 PM Tee #1
  • Frank, Ajay (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Argyle, TX
  • Cook, Jarett (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield, TX
  • Tirado, Gonzalo (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
2:12 PM Tee #1
  • Becker (GAP), Elias (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Dallas, TX
  • Ali, Zan (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Southlake, TX
  • Picardo, Nicolas (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield, TX
2:20 PM Tee #1
  • Littman, Tate (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Mansfield , TX
  • Kopf, Brian (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Southlake, TX
  • Cable, Raymond (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Argyle, TX
2:28 PM Tee #1
  • Kisver, Chase (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Flower Mound, TX
  • Lee, Byungho (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Katy, TX
  • Chan, Max (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024heath, TX